Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

30 januari | Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc Digitaal
Meisjes A1 Zaal 23768 HC Rijnvliet MA1 0 2 0 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A1 Zaal 23995 MMHC Voordaan MA3 0 3 0 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D1 Zaal 25617 HC Rijnvliet MD1 23 0 2 BILTHOVEN Nee
Kees Boekehal
Kees Boekelaan 18
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D1 Zaal 25844 Hockeyclub SCHC MD2 23 1 5 BILTHOVEN Nee
Kees Boekehal
Kees Boekelaan 18
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D2 Zaal 24252 HC Rijnvliet MD4 0 0 2 WOERDEN Nee
Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 2. Royal Campen Court
Meisjes D2 Zaal 24723 MHC Woerden MD3 0 2 2 WOERDEN Nee
Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 2. Royal Campen Court
Meisjes D3 Zaal 24481 MHC Maarn MD2 0 5 3 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D3 Zaal 24708 Hockeyclub Montfoort MD2 0 11:00 11:30 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D4 Zaal 30156 HC Geldermalsen MD2 0 3 4 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D4 Zaal 29929 CMHC MD2 0 4 3 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 29706 ZAAL Geldermalsen MD2 - Culemborg MD2 0 10:10 10:10 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 29547 ZAAL Culemborg JC1 - Soest JC1 0 16:10 16:10 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 23538 ZAAL Rijnvliet MA1 - Voordaan MA3 0 18:10 18:10 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 24256 ZAAL Maarn MD2 - Montfoort MD2 0 12:10 12:10 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 22942 ZAAL Weesp MC4 - Loenen MC3 0 14:10 14:10 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Jongens C1 Zaal 29092 CMHC JC1 0 0 4 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Jongens C1 Zaal 29319 MHC Soest JC1 0 1 1 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1

30 januari | Volwassen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc Digitaal
Heren Veteranen A Zaal 30537 Hockey Club Naarden H35A 0 7 2 BILTHOVEN Nee
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1
Heren Veteranen A Zaal 30533 Gooische Hockey Club H35A-C 0 5 5 BILTHOVEN Nee
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1

30 januari | Zaal

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc Digitaal
Meisjes C5 Zaal 23152 Loenense MHC MC3 0 6 1 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C5 Zaal 23379 M.H.C. Weesp MC4 0 3 5 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D12 Zaal 21524 't Spandersbosch MD23-C 0 6 1 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Meisjes D12 Zaal 21779 SV Phoenix MD2 0 2 3 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens C12 Zaal 23648 Hockeyclub De Haaskamp JC1 14 2 6 ZEIST Nee
Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM ZEIST
hal: veld 1
Jongens C12 Zaal 24103 Schaerweijde JC4 14 1 5 ZEIST Nee
Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM ZEIST
hal: veld 1


Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoren