Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

10 december | Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc Digitaal
Meisjes o12-1 MHC Fletiomare MO12-10 09:30 10:00 Veld 1: Handelsbanken (Waterveld)  info Nee
Meisjes o18-2 MMHC Voordaan MO18-5 11:20 11:50 Veld 1: Handelsbanken (Waterveld)  info Nee

10 december | Zaal

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc Digitaal
Meisjes o16-1 Zaal MHC Fletiomare MO16-2 0 12:35 13:05 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
Meisjes o16-1 Zaal MHV Maarssen MO16-2 0 11:15 11:45 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
Meisjes o18-1 Zaal MHC Woerden MO18-1 0 13:15 13:45 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
Meisjes o18-1 Zaal Doornse Hockey Club MO18-2 0 14:35 15:05 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
Meisjes o9-1 Zaal MHCN MO9-1 17 12:05 12:50 NIEUWEGEIN Nee
Merwestein
Merweplein 1
3432GN
NIEUWEGEIN
Meisjes o9-1 Zaal Dorsteti MO9-1 17 11:25 12:10 NIEUWEGEIN Nee
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Merwestein
Merweplein 1
3432GN
NIEUWEGEIN
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Woerden MO18-1 Doorn MO18-2 0 n.n.b BUNNIK Nee
Sportdome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Maarssen JO14-4 Zwaluwen JO14-2 0 n.n.b BUNNIK Nee
Sportdome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Fletiomare MO16-2 Maarssen MO16-2 0 12:25 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
Jongens o10-1 Zaal SV Phoenix JO10-3 0 13:05 13:35 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
Jongens o10-1 Zaal Zwaluwen Utrecht JO10-1 0 12:25 12:55 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
Jongens o14-1 Zaal Zwaluwen Utrecht JO14-2 0 10:35 11:05 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
Jongens o14-1 Zaal MHV Maarssen JO14-4 0 09:15 09:45 BUNNIK Nee
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
Jongens o14-2 Zaal HC Rijnvliet JO14-2 9 16:55 17:30 UTRECHT Nee
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
Jongens o14-2 Zaal Schaerweijde JO14-4 9 17:35 18:10 UTRECHT Nee
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
Jongens o9-1 Zaal Schaerweijde JO9-5 0 09:40 10:10 DEN DOLDER Nee
DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ
DEN DOLDER
Jongens o9-1 Zaal SV Phoenix JO9-4 0 09:00 09:30 DEN DOLDER Nee
DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ
DEN DOLDER


Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoren